People

Corey Burton
Real name: Corey Gregg Weinberg
Also known as: Cory Barton | Corry Burton | Cory Burton
Birthday: 03 August 1955
Birthplace: West Los Angeles, California, USA


Gameography
Cars (2006)
as Fletcher
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)
as Count Dooku | Darth Tyranus | Flying Battle Droids | Jedi Sniper | Rune Haako | Jedi Brute | Jedi Pilot
Maximo vs. Army of Zin (2004)
as Morgan | Crank | Old Guard
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II - The Sith Lords (2004)
as Batono | Captain Kadron | Czerka Security | Serocco Thug | Tarn | Tolas | Travelers | Vaklu Sergeant
Armed & Dangerous (2003)
as Peasant Keeper | Shrub Patrol 2
Superman: Shadow of Apokolips (2002)
as Interbot Leader | Prisoner | Guard
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2002)
as Count Dooku | Jedi Starfighter Pilot | Gen. Tal Ashen
Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon (2002)
as Optoc Crew | Optoc Commander | Cragorian Crew | Cragorian Captain | Macriki Crew
Fainaru Fantajî X (2001)
as Tromell Guado | Maester Kelk Ronso

as Narrator


as Guy Sharpe | Harry Wolf

as Gazeem the Peddler