People

Charles Dennis

Sagittarius
 
Also known as: Charles Denis
Birthday: 16 December 1946
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Gameography
Star Trek (2013)
as Surok | Additional Voice
Dead Island (2011)
as Additional Voice
Red Faction Guerrilla (2009)
as Admiral Lucius Kobel
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2005)
as Travis Chase | Jerry Fulton | Samir Kumar | Ian Lancaster | Richard Maloney | Hal Rudolph | Howard Schaffer
Ground Control II: Operation Exodus (2004)
as Major Grant, Unit Feedback
Law & Order: Justice Is Served (2004)
as Hershel Morton | Yuri Zaliski
Doom³ (2004)
as Councilor Elliot Swann
Gladius (2003)
as Male Narrator, Ekleme Sesler