People

Armin Shimerman
Also known as: Armin Schimerman | Armin Shimmerman
Birthday: 05 November 1949
Birthplace: Lakewood, New Jersey, USA


Gameography
Diablo III (2012)
as Additional Voice
The Secret World (2012)
as Che Garcia Hansson | Old Jospeh Cajiais
Minerva's Den (2010)
as Andrew Ryan
God of War II (2007)
as Translator 2
Gothic 3 (2006)
as Additional Voice
Jade Empire (2005)
as Emperor Sun Hai | Abbot Song | The Keeper
X-Men Legends (2004)
as Toad | Male Prisoner #5