People

Charles Martinet
flipLightBox Image 1

Virgo
 
Also known as: Charles Martinee | Charles A. Martinet | Charles Martinez | Châruzu Marutine
Birthday: 17 September 1955
Birthplace: San Jose, California, USA
Gameography
Mario Golf: World Tour (2014)
as Mario | Luigi | Wario | Waluigi | Gold Mario
Mario Party DS (2007)
as Mario | Luigi | Wario | Waluigi
Gladius (2003)
as Additional Voice
Slave Zero (1999)
as Old One, Sangonar
Space Quest 6: The Spinal Frontier (1995)
as Pa Conshohocken | Ray Trace | PiTooie