People

Greg Ellis
Also known as: Gregg Ellis | Gregory Ellis
Birthday: 21 March 1968
Birthplace: Wigan, Lancashire, England, UK


Gameography
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)
as Jet-Vac | Bomb Shell
Disney Infinity (2013)
as Additional Voice
Saints Row IV (2013)
as The Voices of Virtual Steelport
BioShock Infinite (2013)
as Additional Voice
Diablo III (2012)
as Captain Rumford
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)
as Commander Triton | Lieutenant Kaid | Additional Voice
Clash of the Titans (2010)
as Perseus | Soldiers | Townspeople | Spirits
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)
as Cullen | Cesar | Ash Warrior Leader | Disciple Cathaire | Taoran Hawkwind | Patter Gritch | Adventurer Leader | Maleficar | Blood Mage | Skinny Frank | Denerim Mercenary | Ostagar Soldier | Circle Tower Mage | Crow Assassin | Circle Tower Apprentice | Crows Thug | Matthias - The Stone Prisoner DLC | Felix de Grosbois - The Stone Prisoner DLC
Resistance 2 (2008)
as Dr. Malikov
Demento (2005)
as Riccardo | Ugo Belli
Shark Tale (2004)
as Additional Tenant Fish
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines (2004)
as Knox | E. | Brian | Christopher | Sabbat
Onimusha buraiden (2004)
as Keijiro Maeda
The Bard's Tale (2004)
as Additional Voice
X-Men Legends (2004)
as Tecnician | Male Prisoner #2
Socom II: U.S. Navy Seals (2003)
as British S.A.S. Operative SABRE
Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon (2002)
as Human Male Crew | Arcturian Admiral | Captain
Star Trek: Invasion (2000)
as Kam Jahtae Commander
StarLancer (2000)
as Luenberg Comms Officer