People

Keith Ferguson
flipLightBox Image 1

Pisces
 
Real name: Keith James Ferguson
Also known as: Keith Fergusen | Keith James Ferguson
Birthday: 26 February 1972
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gameography
Adventure Time: Finn & Jake Investigations (2015)
as Cookie Guy | Cinnamon Bun | Ron James | Dr Donut | Flame Guard | Mr. Creampuff
Destiny (2014)
as Lord Saladin, Iron Banner Crucible Regulator | City Civilian
Saints Row IV (2013)
as The Voices of Virtual Steelport
Deadpool (2013)
as Mr. Sinister | Peter Della Penna | Stormthrower | Phaser | Pizza Guy
Lollipop Chainsaw (2012)
as Additional Voice
Prototype 2 (2012)
as Additional Voice
Infamous 2 (2011)
as Militia | Ice Guys | Male Pedestrians
Infinity Blade II (2011)
as Various Voices
Dragon Age II (2011)
as Arvaarad | Additional Voice
Gears of War 3 (2011)
as Stranded Crew #4
Driver: San Francisco (2011)
as Additional Voice
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution (2011)
as Commisar Lord | Corrupt Guardsman | Da Grot | Heretic | Krom | Maso | Mr. Nailbrain | Plague Marine | Ronahn
Mass Effect 2 (2010)
as Niket | Additional Voices
BioShock 2 (2010)
as Ekleme Sesler - Minerva's Den
Lost Planet² (2010)
as Additional Voice
Minerva's Den (2010)
as Additional Voice
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising (2010)
as Galan | Plague Champion | Chaos Heretic | Nob | Plague Marine
Infamous (2009)
as Additional Voice
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)
as Sloth Demon | Thane Shartan | Innkeeper | Ser Blackstone | Experienced Dwarf Male | Mystical Elf Male | Dwarven Commander | Fade Beresaad | Fade Dwarf | House Dace Mercenary | Dust Town Beggar | Orzammar Noble | Lake Calenhad Scholar | Tapster's Patron | Orzammar Commoner
Undead Knights (2009)
as Romulus Blood
Ghostbusters (2009)
as Additional Voice
Resistance: Retribution (2009)
as Maquis Fighter | British Commando | Cloven Screams
Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009)
as Lunatic #2 | Dr. Stephen Kellerman | TV Voice
F.E.A.R. Perseus Mandate (2007)
as Lieutenant Steve Chen | Additional Voice
Lost Odyssey (2007)
as Kaim Argonar
God of War II (2007)
as Boat Captain
Scooby-Doo: Who's Watching Who (2006)
as Mace Middlemost | Monty Caswell | Ghost Clown | Ghost Hunter Haunter
Destroy All Humans! 2 (2006)
as Bay City Cops | Bay City Soldiers
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow (2006)
as El Grande | Pequeno | Nassau Villager Male #1 | Black SMoke James Crew
Neopets: The Darkest Faerie (2005)
as Gordos | Wandering Merchant
The Matrix: Path of Neo (2005)
as Link | Insectoid | Civilian
Destroy All Humans! (2005)
as Soldier 1 | Suburban Male 2 | Scientist 2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2005)
as Tim Bradshaw | Alex Chang | Stephen Finch | Emilio Sanchez | Bill Yamada
The Outfit (2005)
as Allied Soldier
Shark Tale (2004)
as Shark Diner #1 | Dolphin Cop #2 | Whale Washer #2
Terminator 3: Redemption (2004)
as John Connor | Pilot | Techcom Voices
Men of Valor (2004)
as Black Marine 3 | Pilot
Doom³ (2004)
as Additional Voice
Tales of Symphonia (2003)
as Additional Voice