People

Paul Eiding
Also known as: Paul Ciding | Paul Elding | Paul Otis | Paul Riding
Birthday: 28 March 1957
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Gameography
Guild Wars 2: Heart of Thorns (2015)
as Blighted Forgal Kernsson
Fallout 4 (2015)
as Vault-Tec Rep | Arlen Glass
Ben 10 Omniverse (2012)
as Max Tennyson | Blukic | Eye Guy | Zed
Rage (2011)
as Redstone
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)
as Executor | Overmind | Additional Voice
No More Heroes: Desperate Struggle (2010)
as Million Gunman | Captain Vladimir | Narrator
God of War: Ghost of Sparta (2010)
as Ares Supporter | Gravedigger
Dead to Rights: Retribution (2010)
as Frank | Additional Voice
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)
as Guardian | Vullard Foreman | Zephyr | Doctor
James Cameron's Avatar: The Game (2009)
as Commander Falco | Tasun
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)
as Proving Master | Maferath | Fort Drakon Jailor | Denerim Templar Guard | Traveling Mage | Circle Tower Mage | Denerim Soldier
Hellboy: The Science of Evil (2008)
as Scott Sr. | Ekleme Ses
Fallout 3 (2008)
as Nathan Vargas | Abraham Washington | Tree Father Birch | Evan King | Arkansas | Daniel Littlehorn | Dr. Zimmer | Walter | Father Clifford | Mister Lopez | Dr. Julius Banfield | Herbert Dashwood | Irving Cheng | Harris Smith | Breadbox | Tinker Joe | Officer Taylor | The Preacher | Bill Steward
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008)
as Max Tennyson | Security System Voice
Avatar: The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth (2007)
as New Ozai Governor | Additional Voice
Guild Wars: Nightfall (2006)
as Prince Mehtu the Wise | Additional Voice
Samurai uesutan: Katsugeki samurai-dô (2005)
as Group Leader 1 | Frank Goldberg
Total Overdose: A Gunslinger's Tale in Mexico (2005)
as Trust | Elvez | Agent Pierson | Montanez 2
Jade Empire (2005)
as Kang the Mad | Fortunate Puzzle
Onimusha 3 (2004)
as Mitsuhide Akechi
Bloody Roar Extreme (2002)
as Gado | System Voice
The Mummy Returns (2001)
as Cultist Warriors | Medjai
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen (2000)
as Bajoran Scientists | Starfleet Officer | Vorta Male | Zurris
Alundra 2 (2000)
as Prunewell | High Priest B | Store Owner | Villager B
Grandia II (2000)
as Skye | Oro | Carpaccio | Brother 3
Diablo (1996)
as Warrior | Pepin the Healer | Archbishop Lazarus | Narrator