People

Cam Clarke

Scorpio
 
Real name: Cameron Arthur Clarke
Also known as: Cam Clark | Cameron A. Clarke | Cameron Arthur Clarke | Cameron Clarke | James Flinders | Jimmy Flinders
Birthday: 06 November 1957
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gameography
Fire Emblem: Fates (2015)
as Male Corrin | Arthur
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)
as Blobbers | Beta Blobbers | Mab Lobs | Additional Voice
Wing Commander Saga (2012)
as Briefing Instructor
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)
as Anru Besin | Brother Holt | Edwin Hoswig | Elrod Edman | Idwold Freward | Ratofer | Steg Darkvari | Thaddeus Holn | Warsworn Archer
Dead Island (2011)
as Journalist | Additional Voice
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)
as Bloodworthy | Geris Paelid | Additional Voice
Dragon Age: Origins - Awakening (2010)
as Herren | Marren | Kendrick | Micah | Additional Voice
World of Warcraft: Cataclysm (2010)
as Fandral Staghelm | Peroth'arn
Fallout: New Vegas (2010)
as Dr. Mobius - Old World Blues DLC
Clash of the Titans (2010)
as Philocrates | Fisherman | Soldiers | Spirits
Lost Planet² (2010)
as Mercenary CO
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2010)
as Subject 16 | Doctors | Additional Voice
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)
as Berwick | Herren | Fort Drakon Guard | Fade Torturer | Disguised Crow | Redcliffe Militiaman | Howe Estate Guard | Highever Librarian
Halo Wars (2009)
as Flamethrower Infantry
Fainaru Fantajî XIII (2009)
as Cocoon Inhabitants
Assassin's Creed II (2009)
as Subject 16 | Florentine Guardsman | Venetian Guardsman | Doctor | Minstrel | Pazzi Thug | Additional Voice
Naruto: The Broken Bond (2008)
as Aoi Rokusho | Additional Voice
The Spiderwick Chronicles (2008)
as Thimbletack | Knocker
Teiruzu obu Vesuperia (2008)
as Traitor to Heaven
World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade (2007)
as Blood Elf Male | Medivh | Nexus-Prince Shaffar
Mass Effect (2007)
as Private Fredricks | Citadel Security | ExoGeni Security
Killer7 (2005)
as Andrei Ulmeyda
Jade Empire (2005)
as Sky | Si Pat | Additional Voice
Wild ARMs: The 4th Detonator (2005)
as Scythe | Tony | Goblins
Doom³ (2004)
as IPN newscaster | Additional Voice
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel (2004)
as Vault Man | Patrol | Plasma | Kamikaze Robot
Gungrave OD (2004)
as Juji Kabane | Richard Wong
Call of Duty: United Offensive (2004)
as Pvt. Anderson | Additional Voice
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003)
as Kono Nolan | Sith Diplomat | Trewin | Commander Grann | Sith Apprentice
Dark Chronicle (2002)
as Dark Element | Dr. Jaming
Neverwinter Nights (2002)
as Pavel | Additional Voice
Bloody Roar Extreme (2002)
as Bakuryu | Cronos
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel (2001)
as Rodger Gaire | Additional Voice
Alundra 2 (2000)
as Pierre | Pirate 1 | Madd Flower | Pirate F
Grandia II (2000)
as Ryudo | Father Carius | Risotto
Star Wars: X-Wing Alliance (1999)
as Galiz Azzameen | Civillian Officer | Rebel Pilot
Revenant (1999)
as Gus | Moorcock
The X-Fools (1998)
as Mully | other characters
Bomberman (1998)
as Private Fredricks | Citadel Security | ExoGeni Security
Outlaws (1997)
as 'Slim' Sam Fulton
Command & Conquer: Red Alert (1996)
as Private Fredricks | Citadel Security | ExoGeni Security
Quest for Glory IV: Shadows of Darkness (1994)
as Domovoi | Gypsy Davy | Nikolai
Rise of the Dragon (1990)
as William 'Blade' Hunter