People

Noah Lee Margetts
Also known as: Noah Magretts | Noah Margetta | Noah 'Lee' Margetts | Noah Margetts | Noah
Birthday: 22 November 1970
Birthplace: Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, UK
Gameography
Killzone 2 (2009)
as Cpl. Shawn Natko
WorldShift (2008)
as Absolute judge
Haze (2008)
as Additional Voice
The Witcher (2007)
as Mikul | Merceneries | Order Guards | Salamandra Lieutenant | Vendors
Vietcong 2 (2005)
as Dutch | MACV Officer #2
Archangel (2002)
as Aklesiah | Homeless #2 | RR Gangster #1 | KEOS Officer | Half Demon