People

Josh Keaton

Aquarius
 
Real name: Joshua Luis Wiener
Also known as: Joshua Keaton | Josh Weiner | Joshua Luis Wiener | Joshua Wiener | Josh Wiener
Birthday: 08 February 1979
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, USA
Gameography
Battlefield Hardline (2015)
as Additional Voice
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)
as Spyro | Spry | Knightlight
Star Wars: The Old Republic - Rise of the Hutt Cartel (2013)
as Gez Addar | Lane Ferow | Additional Voice
The Last of Us (2013)
as Additional Voice
Knack (2013)
as Lucas
God of War III (2010)
as Boat Captain | Deimos | Young Spartan
Splatterhouse (2010)
as Rick Taylor
Vanquish (2010)
as Additional Voice
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
as Apocalypse Thug | Additional Voice
God of War II (2007)
as Young Spartan
No More Heroes (2007)
as Destroyman | John Harnet
Guild Wars: Nightfall (2006)
as Additional Voice
Onimusha 3 (2004)
as Ranmaru Mori