People

Alexander Brandon
flipLightBox Image 1

Libra
 
Real name: Alexander Scott Coffin Brandon
Also known as: Alex Brandon
Birthday: 29 September 1974
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Gameography
Dust: An Elysian Tail (2012)
Jobs: Music Department
DC Universe Online (2011)
as Black Adam | Black Lightning | Cyborg | Jared | Jesse | Phantom Stranger | Major Force | Ranx | Saint Walker | Zod
Bejeweled 3 (2010)
Jobs: Soundtrack
Mortal Kombat: Armageddon (2006)
as Mavado | Reiko | Kobra | Additional Voice
Narc (2005)
Jobs: Sound Department
Gauntlet: Seven Sorrows (2005)
as The Emperor (Jobs: Soundtrack)
Deus Ex: Invisible War (2003)
as Tracer Tong | Generic Citizen #2
Deus Ex (2000)
as Jimmy | Tech Sergeant Kaplan (Jobs: Soundtrack)
Unreal Tournament (1999)
Jobs: Sound Department
Jazz Jackrabbit 2 (1999)
Jobs: Soundtrack
Unreal (1998)
Jobs: Soundtrack
Tyrian (1995)
Jobs: Game Director | Writer | Soundtrack