People

Paul Ganus
Also known as: Paul E. Ganus
Birthday: 28 July 1961
Birthplace: Midland, Michigan, USA
Gameography
Fallout 4 (2015)
as Male Children of the Atom
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (2011)
as Hakon One-Eye | Arrald Frozen-Heart | Bolgeir Bearclaw | Captain Aldis | Captain Lonley-Gale | East Empire Mercenary | Eorlund Gray-Mane | Erlendr | Frokmar Banner-Torn | Gonnar Oath-Giver | Hero of Sovengarde | Jjornskar Head-Smasher | Horik Halfhand | Hrongar | Igmund | Imperial Guard Jailor | Imperial Soldier | Irnskar Ironhand | Istar Cairn-Breaker | Jorleif | Jurgen Windcaller | Kai Wet-Pommell | Kottir Red-Shoal | Olaf One-Eye | Orthjolf | Riften Guard | Riften Guard Jailor | Sinmir | Stormcloak Soldier | Thorald Gray-Mane | Thorygg Sun-Killer | Unmid Snow-Shod | Yrsarald Thrice-Pierced | Ysgramor | Hjalfar - Dragonborn DLC | Torkild - Dragonborn DLC